WQSB
2012 Team Schedules

Click team for schedule.

A

E L S
ADDISON
EAST LAWRENCE
LAWRENCE COUNTY SAINT CLAIR COUNTY
ALBERTVILLE  EAST LIMESTONE LAUDERDALE CO. SAKS
ALEXANDRIA ELKMONT LEE of HUNTSVILLE SAND ROCK
ANNISTON ETOWAH LEEDS SARDIS
APPALACHIAN F LEXINGTON SCOTTSBORO
ARAB FAIRFIELD LINCOLN SECTION
ARDMORE FAIRVIEW LOCUST FORK SHADES MTN CHRISTIAN
ASHVILLE FALKVILLE LYNN SHADES VALLEY
ATHENS FLORENCE M SHEFFIELD
AUSTIN FORT  PAYNE MADISON ACADEMY SHOALS CHRISTIAN
B FULTONDALE MADISON COUNTY SOUTHEASTERN
BERRY FYFFE MARION COUNTY SOUTH LAMAR
BESSEMER CITY G MCADORY SOUTHSIDE
BOAZ GADSDEN CITY MEEK SPAIN PARK
BOB JONES GARDENDALE MIDFIELD SPARKMAN
BREWER GASTON MINOR SPRING GARDEN
BRILLIANT GAYLESVILLE MOODY SPRINGVILLE
BRINDLEE  MOUNTAIN GERALDINE MORTIMER JORDAN SUMITON CHRISTIAN
BROOKS GLENCOE MOUNTAIN BROOK SUSAN MOORE
BROOKWOOD GOOD HOPE MUSCLE SHOALS SYLVANIA
BUTLER
GRISSOM
MUNFORD T
BUCKHORN
GUNTERSVILLE
N TANNER
C H NEW HOPE TALLADEGA
CARVER HACKLE BURG NORTH JACKSON TANNER
CEDAR BLUFF HALEYVILLE NORTHRIDGE TARRANT
CENTER POINT
HAMILTON NORTH SAND MTN THARPTOWN
CENTRAL-FLORENCE HANCEVILLE O TUSCALOOSA COUNTY
CENTRAL- TUSCALOOSA HARTSELLE OHATCHEE V
CHEROKEE HATTON ONEONTA VALLEY HEAD
CHEROKEE CO. HAYDEN OXFORD VESTAVIA HILLS
CLAY-CHALKVILLE HAZEL GREEN P VICTORY CHRISTIAN
CLEBURNE COUNTY HEWITT-TRUSSVILLE PARKER VINEMONT
CLEMENTS HILLCREST PARRISH VINCENT
CLEVELAND HOKES BLUFF PAUL BRYANT VINA 
COLBERT CO. HOLLY POND PELL CITY W
COLBERT HEIGHTS HOMEWOOD PHIL CAMPBELL WALKER
COLD SPRINGS HOOVER PHILLIPS WALTER WELLBORN

HUBBERTVILLE

PICKENS COUNTY WATERLOO
COLUMBIA

HUEYTOWN

PIEDMONT WEAVER
COOSA CHRISTIAN HUFFMAN PINSON VALLEY WENONAH
CORDOVA HUNTSVILLE PISGAH WESTBROOK
CROSSVILLE I PLAINVIEW WEST END
IDER PLEASANT GROVE WEST  LIMESTONE
CURRY J PLEASANT VALLEY WEST MORGAN
D J.B. PENNINGTON POPE JOHN PAUL WESTMINSTER
D.A.R. JACKSONVILLE PRICEVILLE WEST POINT
DANVILLE JAX CHRISTIAN R WHITE PLAINS
DECATUR HERITAGE JACKSON-OLIN R.A. HUBBARD WILSON
DECATUR JAMES CLEMENS RAGLAND WINFIELD
DESHLER JOHNSON RANBURNE WINSTON CO.
DONOHO   RANDOLPH WOODLAND
DORA   RANDOLPH COUNTY WOODLAWN
DOUGLAS   RED BAY WOODVILLE
    ROGERS  
    RUSSELLVILLE